Stimme Name Musikverein
  Petzold, Gaby   BO Lucka
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

 

Stimme Name Musikverein
 1. Sabine Lenz  BO Magdeburg
 1.  Annegret Volkmer BO Markneukirchen 
1. Gudrun Buschmann Magdeburg
1. Conny Schilling BO Lucka 
1. Birgit Fischer Spielmz.Burg
 1.  Görke, Matthias SZ Stendal
  Kretschmar, Susanne  BO Neuwürschnitz 
1.-4.   Schütze, Patricia  BO Neuwürschnitz 
 2. Winkler, Elke  BO Lucka 
 2. Näfe, Birgit  BO Thum 
 3.  Vogel, Renate   BO Thum
 1.  Sack, Leane  BO Demmin
   Anders, Kristin BO Demmin 
 1.  Siebert, Isabel BO Demmin 
 1.  Köpnick, Heike
 2. Simmat, Ina    SZ Grabow
  1.   Vogel,Bianca BO Meißen 
     
     

 

Stimme Name Musikverein
 1. Conny Schebesta  Markneukirchen
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

 

Stimme Name Musikverein
 2. Baumbach, Dagmar   BO K.-M.-Stadt 
 1.  Köhler, Oliver BO Neuwürschnitz 
2. Mosig, Jürgen   BO Demmin 
 1.  Skotnes, Cecilie  BO Demmin
 1.  Litzow-Gaida, Heike BO Lucka 
 2. Schmidt, Jürgen  BO Lucka 
 jede Wilde, Isabel   BO Meißen
2. Hauptmann, Simone   BO Meißen
 2. Jessner, Silvia   BO Meißen
 2.  Mader, Katrin  BO Meißen
 3. Büttner, Holger   BO Merseburg
 1.  Beck, Andrea BO Thum
 2. Mehner, Heike    BO Thum 
 2. Matern, Astrid BO Demmin 
 3.  Lenz, Adina BO Demmin 
 1.  Pietzsch, Heiner  BO Meißen
     
     
Stimme Name Musikverein
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

 

Stimme Name Musikverein
 2.  Mika, Dieter  BO Meißen
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
Stimme Name Musikverein
 1. Kitty Nopens  BO Meißen
 2. Steffen Lathan   BO Merseburg
 1.  Zinke, Evy  BO Halberstadt
1.-2.  Kersten, Udo  BO Meißen
2.  Stopp, Pia  BO Thum
1.-2.  Kracht, Antina   BO Meißen
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

 

Stimme Name Musikverein
 1. Giesel, Gaby  BO Merseburg 
 1. Jordan, Elvira   BO Halberstadt
1. Rost, Angelika   BO Meißen 
 1.-3. Brand, Uta   FO Halberstadt
 2. Schaefer, Frank-Peter  BO Magdeburg
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
Stimme Name Musikverein
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
Stimme Name Musikverein
 3. Denise Hauke  BO Meissen
 2.  Schuster, Sylvia BO Neuwürschnitz 
 1. Brause, Ines  BO Lucka 
2.  Noack, Andreas  JBO Sassnitz, jetzt Halberstadt
2./3.  Haak, Prisca  FO Jena 
 2./3.  Wieczorek, Sabine  FO Jena 
1.-4.   Haak, Stefan FO Jena
 1./2.  Berger, Bertram  BO Thum 
 1. Schmidt, Karl  BO Demmin
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

 

Stimme Name Musikverein
 2. Frank Möller  BO Demmin 
 2. Yvonne Sebastian  BO Lucka
 3. Ronny Siebel  BO Lucka
 2. Dirk Nopens BO Merseburg 
 2.  Baumbach, Heiko BO K.-M.-Stadt 
 1.-4.  Eichler, Katrin  JBO Leipzig
1.  Kaiser, Sven BO Halberstadt 
 3.  Senkpiel, Silvana BO Halberstadt 
 3. Jordan, Horst   BO Halberstadt 
 3. Vogel, Marlen BO Meißen 
 1.   Bandhauer, Gernot BO Merseburg 
 2. Paulus, Thomas BO Markneukirchen
 1. Kramer, Michael   FO Jena
 3./4.  Fischer, Ralf  FO Jena
 1./2. Rößler, Marcus   FO Jena
 2.  Patzig, Holger  BO Markneukirchen
 1.-4.  Pscherwankowski, Angelika BO Demmin 
   Wolf, Markus BO Demmin 
 1. Siebert,Michael  BO Demmin 
1. Taube, Hendrik BO Lucka
Stimme Name Musikverein
1. Jörg Buschmann  Spielmannszug Magdeburg
1. Karsten Zeidler BO Lucka
1. Olaf Stenzel  BO Lucka
2. (egal) Ina Jung  BO Lucka
2. (egal)  Stephan Voigt  BO Lucka
2.  Gerlach Frank  BO Thum
 2.  Lonschinski, Holger  BO Demmin
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

 

Stimme Name Musikverein
 1.-4. Thomas Stubenrauch BO K.-M.-Stadt
1.-4.  Grit Ebersbach  Iskra Leipzig
  Brühl, Sven  BO Neuwürschnitz 
 1.  Giesel, Ralph  BO Merseburg
1.-4.   Schütze, Kathrin BO Neuwürschnitz 
 3. Zimmer, Kathleen   BO Halberstadt
 1.  Leonhardt, Frank BO Demmin 
 2. Beyer-Gregus   BO Lucka
 1.  Himmel, Iris BO Lucka 
1.  Müller, Ingo  FO Jena 
 1.  Schiller, Jürgen  BMK Halle
 2. Uebrick, Anne-Katrin     Iskra Leipzig
  2.   Stubenrauch, Max  
     
     
     
     
     
     

 

Stimme Name Musikverein
 1.  Maik Aedtner BO Magdeburg
  Reiner Steinwerth   BO Neuwürschnitz
  Brunner, Jürgen    BO Neuwürschnitz
  Hoffmann, Karsten BO Merseburg 
 1.  Wetzel, Thomas  FO Jena 
1./2.   Häußler, Peter   FO Jena 
 1 Stopp, Matthias   BO Thum
 2  Arnold, Reinhold  BO Thum 
  Salow, Holger   BO Demmin
   Günther, Matthias  BO Demmin
 2. Schindler, Antje FO Iskra 
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
Stimme Name Musikverein
   Laue, Thomas BO Meißen 
  Wilms, Steffen BO Markneukirchen
  Rückborn, Michael  FO Halberstadt 
  Bauerschäfer, Ilona   BO Demmin
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
Stimme Name Musikverein
 1. Andre Taube  BO Lucka
 2.  Gumpert, Mathias BO Meißen 
  Bahner, Uwe   BO Neuwürschnitz
 2. Hey, Gerd   BO Merseburg
 2. Freiwald, Harry BO Demmin 
 2. Windrich, Rudolf  BO Lucka 
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

 

Stimme Name Musikverein
   Möbius, Volker BO Meißen 
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

 

Stimme Name Musikverein
 1.  Andrea Kinzel BO Magdeburg
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
Stimme Name Musikverein
  Mayer, Mirko Enrico   BO Demmin 
   Diestelhorst, Eric BO Demmin
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

 

Stimme Name Musikverein
  Torsten Schacht BO Demmin 
   Frank Thierfelder BO Thum 
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

 

Stimme Name Musikverein